Damaged Sign Request at 2–98 Linden Ct, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Very faded sign

request #: 4978

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:50AM

opened: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:50AM

closed: Mon Sep 16, 2013 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3349985294438,-71.1178990547276 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3349985294438,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees