Streetlight Request at 102 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street light access panel is broken. There is a daycare nearby.

request #: 4982

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Aug 26, 2013 06:10PM

opened: Mon Aug 26, 2013 06:10PM

closed: Tue Aug 27, 2013 01:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.3313697521038,-71.1257126648641 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313697521038,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk