Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 113–117 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4985

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 27, 2013 07:37PM

opened: Tue Aug 27, 2013 07:37PM

closed: Tue Oct 08, 2013 09:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3312138906143,-71.1259233020908 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312138906143,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti