Streetlight Request at 350 Washington St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

light turns on and off 2-3 min

request #: 4999

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 30, 2013 08:40PM

opened: Fri Aug 30, 2013 08:40PM

closed: Thu Sep 12, 2013 11:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.334233,-71.122013 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334233,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter