Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Drinking fountain in Cypress playground near High School runs constantly, making a mess.

request #: 5008

status: Closed. Thank you for using brookonline. The repairs have been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 31, 2013 02:56PM

opened: Sat Aug 31, 2013 02:56PM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 12:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.331951,-71.125816 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331951,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment