Damaged Sign Request at 223 Harvard Ave Allston

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

road narrows sign is lying in the bus stop

request #: 5020

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Sep 01, 2013 04:35PM

opened: Sun Sep 01, 2013 04:35PM

closed: Mon Sep 16, 2013 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.349356,-71.130388 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349356,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign