Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 583-591 Heath St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

gas cap off, hole in sidewalk in front of 816 Heath St

request #: 5041

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Sep 05, 2013 07:09PM

opened: Thu Sep 05, 2013 07:09PM

closed: Wed Sep 11, 2013 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.320395,-71.165293 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.320395,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair