Abandoned Bike Request at 1100-1118 Beacon St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

still there (2wks) new pic, Beacon St (w) before 1080

request #: 5053

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Sep 08, 2013 04:35PM

opened: Sun Sep 08, 2013 04:35PM

closed: Wed Oct 16, 2013 07:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.345181,-71.110944 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345181,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk