Park Playground Equipment Request at 1817 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken sprinkler head causing muddy mess. Northwest corner of park.

request #: 5070

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Sep 11, 2013 06:58AM

opened: Wed Sep 11, 2013 06:58AM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 12:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.3365002161197,-71.1442479863763 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3365002161197,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment