Streetlight Request at 8 Kilsyth Rd, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight at 12 Kilsyth out. Very dark,

request #: 5076

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Wed Sep 11, 2013 07:58PM

opened: Wed Sep 11, 2013 07:58PM

closed: Tue Sep 17, 2013 07:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3380209246539,-71.144345384173 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3380209246539,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk