Damaged Sign Request at 21 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign down in front of 73-75 Gardner Road, just around the corner on Winthrop.

request #: 5087

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Thu Sep 12, 2013 05:45PM

opened: Thu Sep 12, 2013 05:45PM

closed: Mon Sep 16, 2013 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.336367375427,-71.1280844920202 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336367375427,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair