Graffiti Request at 1324–1364 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5093

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Sep 13, 2013 04:17PM

opened: Fri Sep 13, 2013 04:17PM

closed: Sat Sep 21, 2013 04:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.3421042878575,-71.1214204598881 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3421042878575,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight