Graffiti Request at 19 Webster St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5097

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Sep 13, 2013 04:26PM

opened: Fri Sep 13, 2013 04:28PM

closed: Sat Oct 05, 2013 07:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.3412453104205,-71.1215687357552 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3412453104205,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole