Broken Parking Meter Request at 1577 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

1366 6th Quarter Back To '0'

request #: 5127

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Sep 18, 2013 10:21AM

opened: Wed Sep 18, 2013 10:21AM

closed: Mon Sep 23, 2013 07:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.339273,-71.1329099 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339273,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight