Park Playground Equipment Request at 19–85 Amory St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dripping water fountain at Amory Park - near parking area

request #: 5156

status: Closed. Thank you for using brookonline. Repairs have been completed.

submitted: Fri Sep 20, 2013 09:32AM

opened: Fri Sep 20, 2013 09:32AM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 12:58PM

Staticmap?center=42.3468240118049,-71.11379829242 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3468240118049,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair