Abandoned Bike Request at 24–98 Kendall St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This has been tagged for removal since 9/3. Will it be removed?

request #: 5166

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Sep 21, 2013 07:28AM

opened: Sat Sep 21, 2013 07:28AM

closed: Wed Oct 09, 2013 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3263733415327,-71.1244488415039 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3263733415327,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole