Public Trees Request at 1056 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Beacon_st_broken_tree

Broken branch on tree

request #: 5187

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 24, 2013 03:28PM

opened: Tue Sep 24, 2013 03:28PM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 02:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3455648,-71.1095466 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3455648,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign