Graffiti Request at 269–273 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Yipes! How long has this been here!? Hmmmm...... leaving it alone for now.

request #: 5192

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Sep 25, 2013 08:05AM

opened: Wed Sep 25, 2013 08:05AM

closed: Wed Oct 23, 2013 07:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3504398391045,-71.1183457263476 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3504398391045,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair