Graffiti Request at 1319 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5203

status: Closed. Thank you for your submission. The graffiti has been removed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Sep 27, 2013 11:37AM

opened: Fri Sep 27, 2013 11:38AM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 04:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.3416398466028,-71.120632644809 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3416398466028,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti