Graffiti Request at Babcock Street Parking Lot Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

sticker graffiti on sign. stickers on both sides of this sign. Babcock Street parking lot.

request #: 5209

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Sep 28, 2013 04:18PM

opened: Sat Sep 28, 2013 04:18PM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 04:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.343706,-71.122752 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343706,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk