Graffiti Request at 404 Harvard St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Sticker graffiti on sign. near Catering by Andrew

request #: 5213

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Sep 28, 2013 05:05PM

opened: Sat Sep 28, 2013 05:05PM

closed: Fri Oct 04, 2013 09:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.345048,-71.126733 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345048,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti