Graffiti Request at 1658 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

1658beaconsm

Power box "art" Sunshine Academy.

request #: 5237

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. We were unable to locate this submission.

offensive: yes

submitted: Mon Sep 30, 2013 10:20AM

opened: Mon Sep 30, 2013 10:20AM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 04:17PM

Staticmap?center=42.3389618,-71.1367442 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389618,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees