Streetlight Request at 2–98 Glenoe Rd, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pole 3

request #: 5247

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Thu Oct 03, 2013 01:56PM

opened: Thu Oct 03, 2013 01:56PM

closed: Thu Oct 10, 2013 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3189881723768,-71.1611195002414 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3189881723768,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair