Graffiti Request at 15 Green St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Sticker graffiti on lamp post

request #: 5310

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Oct 13, 2013 04:04PM

opened: Sun Oct 13, 2013 04:04PM

closed: Wed Oct 23, 2013 07:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.343299,-71.121562 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343299,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair