Graffiti Request at 20-34 Green St Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Several graffiti stickers on and around this lamp post. The pole is about 20 yards from green mailbox.

request #: 5311

status: Closed. Duplicate report. Thank you for using BrookOnline.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Oct 13, 2013 04:09PM

opened: Sun Oct 13, 2013 04:09PM

closed: Wed Oct 23, 2013 07:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.34339,-71.121486 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34339,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair