Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

request #: 5351

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Oct 20, 2013 03:48PM

opened: Sun Oct 20, 2013 03:48PM

closed: Wed Oct 23, 2013 07:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.345246,-71.127141 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345246,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight