Park Playground Equipment Request at 56-148 Pond Ave Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

bolt missing on back of bench olmsted park opp 33 pond ave.

request #: 5378

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Oct 27, 2013 09:47PM

opened: Sun Oct 27, 2013 09:47PM

closed: Wed Nov 13, 2013 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.329957,-71.11452 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329957,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment