Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 303 Russett Rd Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

heaved sidewalk panel at 291 russett rd.

request #: 5394

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Oct 30, 2013 01:39PM

opened: Wed Oct 30, 2013 01:39PM

closed: Wed Jan 14, 2015 12:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.298302,-71.153092 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.298302,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk