Damaged Sign Request at 24 Williams St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

No parking sign is hard to read.

request #: 5395

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Oct 30, 2013 03:12PM

opened: Wed Oct 30, 2013 03:12PM

closed: Fri Nov 15, 2013 11:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.343651268369,-71.1259917822408 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343651268369,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair