Damaged Sign Request at 23-29 Buckminster Rd Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Stop sign needs a V8

request #: 5398

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Thu Oct 31, 2013 04:36PM

opened: Thu Oct 31, 2013 04:36PM

closed: Fri Nov 15, 2013 11:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.330202,-71.132101 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330202,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk