Streetlight Request at 31 Harris Street, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Harris_final

A STREET LIGHT ON HARRIS ST. IS GOING ON AND OFF AT NIGHT.

request #: 5399

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Oct 31, 2013 07:04PM

opened: Thu Oct 31, 2013 07:04PM

closed: Mon Nov 04, 2013 08:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3383194451602,-71.1232563714416 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3383194451602,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole