Graffiti Request at 1070 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Meter-0731

Graffiti on meter 0731 at approx 1070 Beacon

request #: 5402

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Fri Nov 01, 2013 08:35AM

opened: Fri Nov 01, 2013 08:35AM

closed: Tue Nov 05, 2013 02:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.3454888,-71.1102333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3454888,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair