Streetlight Request at 26 Monmouth Street, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Monmouth_final

A STREET LIGHT ADJACENT TO 26 MONMOUTH ST. IS NOT LIGHTING AT NIGHT.

request #: 5410

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Nov 02, 2013 08:11PM

opened: Sat Nov 02, 2013 08:11PM

closed: Tue Nov 12, 2013 08:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3443626,-71.1095119 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3443626,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti