Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

request #: 5452

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Nov 11, 2013 03:11PM

opened: Mon Nov 11, 2013 03:11PM

closed: Fri Nov 15, 2013 12:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.345321,-71.127151 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345321,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole