Streetlight Request at 762 Washington St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken speed flasher

request #: 5491

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Nov 21, 2013 11:18AM

opened: Thu Nov 21, 2013 11:18AM

closed: Wed Dec 04, 2013 07:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3409327911607,-71.1376249418325 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3409327911607,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole