Graffiti Request at 1101 Beacon St Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Graffiti on traffic crosswalk light

request #: 5514

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Nov 30, 2013 04:09PM

opened: Sat Nov 30, 2013 04:09PM

closed: Sat Dec 14, 2013 10:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.344806,-71.110967 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344806,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees