Graffiti Request at 1661 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

1661beaconst

Big tag on mailbox

request #: 5519

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Mon Dec 02, 2013 09:50AM

opened: Mon Dec 02, 2013 09:50AM

closed: Sat Dec 14, 2013 10:22PM

Staticmap?center=42.3386786,-71.1369315 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386786,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair