Streetlight Request at 31 Harris Street, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Harris_st._final

A STREET LIGHT ADJACENT TO 12 HARRIS ST. IS NOT LIGHTING AT NIGHT.

request #: 5524

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Dec 02, 2013 08:40PM

opened: Mon Dec 02, 2013 08:40PM

closed: Fri Jan 10, 2014 06:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3380048438862,-71.121786277771 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3380048438862,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight