Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 82 Green St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5587

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department

submitted: Mon Dec 16, 2013 07:23AM

opened: Mon Dec 16, 2013 07:23AM

closed: Tue Dec 17, 2013 08:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3448668793238,-71.120122606001 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3448668793238,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk