Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 122 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Ice

request #: 5611

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department

submitted: Tue Dec 17, 2013 11:28AM

opened: Tue Dec 17, 2013 11:28AM

closed: Tue Dec 17, 2013 03:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3352780240051,-71.1141153798169 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3352780240051,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk