Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 140–154 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Ice

request #: 5612

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department

submitted: Tue Dec 17, 2013 11:30AM

opened: Tue Dec 17, 2013 11:30AM

closed: Tue Dec 17, 2013 03:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3360029329009,-71.1136242002911 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3360029329009,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight