Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 148 Kent St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Ice

request #: 5613

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department

submitted: Tue Dec 17, 2013 11:31AM

opened: Tue Dec 17, 2013 11:31AM

closed: Tue Dec 17, 2013 03:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3367980821452,-71.1131305900133 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3367980821452,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair