Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 67–99 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Town property — please shovel it!

request #: 5629

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department

submitted: Wed Dec 18, 2013 09:09AM

opened: Wed Dec 18, 2013 09:09AM

closed: Thu Dec 19, 2013 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319538031168,-71.1232609581865 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319538031168,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole