Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 19 Marshall St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5679

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Dec 19, 2013 01:41PM

opened: Thu Dec 19, 2013 01:41PM

closed: Fri Dec 20, 2013 08:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3411326995514,-71.1144084949709 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3411326995514,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair