Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

116 Thorndike - snow unshovelled sidewalk

request #: 5683

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Dec 19, 2013 04:06PM

opened: Thu Dec 19, 2013 04:06PM

closed: Fri Dec 20, 2013 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3480542191753,-71.126933025249 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3480542191753,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees