Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1450 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

unsholved sidewalk to cross beacon.

request #: 5688

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Dec 19, 2013 10:23PM

opened: Thu Dec 19, 2013 10:23PM

closed: Fri Dec 20, 2013 07:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.340715,-71.127145 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340715,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair