Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5692

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Dec 20, 2013 09:08AM

opened: Fri Dec 20, 2013 09:08AM

closed: Mon Dec 30, 2013 09:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390562087692,-71.1231081560916 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390562087692,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole