Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 73 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk not shoveled

request #: 5711

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Dec 21, 2013 09:49AM

opened: Sat Dec 21, 2013 09:49AM

closed: Mon Dec 30, 2013 09:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3351590230877,-71.1423815010405 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3351590230877,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees