Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 160 Sewall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5737

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Dec 24, 2013 05:27PM

opened: Tue Dec 24, 2013 05:27PM

closed: Mon Dec 30, 2013 09:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3420321615807,-71.113803656838 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3420321615807,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair