Streetlight Request at 207 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing cover not safe

request #: 5738

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Dec 26, 2013 08:22AM

opened: Thu Dec 26, 2013 08:22AM

closed: Tue Jan 07, 2014 07:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3325273767508,-71.1183132883824 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325273767508,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole